English French German Italian Portuguese Russian Spanish
Company Logo

The History of Karate WKF Best Karatekas EKF/UEK

The History of Karate WKF Best Karatekas EKF/UEK

Eventskarate 23 marzo 2020

Fonte WKF

 

Best Karatekas EKF/UEK 1970-1975

KUMITE

Kg 68 :

  1. Roger Paschy FRA
  2. Scherer GER
  3. Voss GER
  4. Oliva ESP
  5. Bonvin SUI
  6. Mitchell GBR
  7. Cattle GBR
  8. Soli BEL
  9. Paolo Ciotoli ITA
  10. La Rose NED

Kg 78 :

  1. Billy Higgins GBR
  2. Alifax FRA
  3. Millerson NED
  4. Geert J. Lemmens BEL
  5. Guy Sauvin FRA
  6. Didier FRA
  7. Ziebart GER
  8. Schiappacasse ITA
  9. Mohr GER
  10. Ilija Jorga YUG

Kg +78 :

  1. Petitdemange FRA
  2. Mc Farlane GBR
  3. Dominique Valera FRA
  4. Eugene Codrington GBR
  5. Reeberg NED
  6. Kallenbach NED
  7. Fitkin GER
  8. Jean Claude Knupfer SUI
  9. Sterouk FRA
  10. Donovan GBR

OPEN :

  1. Dominique Valera FRA
  2. Gruss FRA
  3. Didier FRA
  4. Kallenbach NED
  5. Belhriti FRA
  6. Lino Lacassia ITA
  7. Johnson GBR
  8. Mami FRA
  9. Lenoir FRA
  10. Michael John Dinsdale GBR

 

 

Best Male Karatekas EKF 1976-1989

KATA :

  1. Dario Marchini ITA
  2. Luis Medina Bolo ESP
  3. Sanz ESP
  4. Morris GBR
  5. Karamitsios GER
  6. Jean Pierre Fischer FRA
  7. Ruffini ITA
  8. Maurizio Marangoni Karatedo ITA
  9. Chanliat FRA
  10. De La Fuente ESP

Best Male Karatekas EKF 1976-1989

KUMITE :

Kg 60

  1. Simmi Nicola ITA
  2. Ronning NOR
  3. Shaher GBR
  4. Mc Kinnon GBR
  5. Vallèe FRA
  6. Betzien GER
  7. Abad ESP
  8. Vayarinen FIN
  9. Fairclough GBR
  10. Damien Dovy FRA

Kg 65 :

  1. Malawe SWE
  2. Abad ESP
  3. Coulter GBR
  4. Muffato ITA
  5. Stephens GBR
  6. Roberto De Luca ITA
  7. Timonen FIN
  8. Didier Lupo FRA
  9. Doran NED
  10. Van Reybroeck BEL

 

 

Kg 70 :

  1. Thierry Masci FRA
  2. Gonzales ESP
  3. Rodríguez Bognoli ESP
  4. Pellicier FRA
  5. Collins GBR
  6. Thomas GBR
  7. Negro SUI
  8. Achille Degli Abbati ITA
  9. Raffaele Bernardi ITA
  10. Paganini ITA

KG 75 :

  1. Leeuwin NED
  2. Amillo ESP
  3. Gomez SUI
  4. Fred Royers NED
  5. Hallmann SWE
  6. Toni Dietl GER
  7. Serge Serfati FRA
  8. Stelling NED
  9. Andrea Lentini ITA
  10. Giacinti FRA

Kg 80 :

  1. Jose Manuel Egea Caceres ESP
  2. Mc Kay GBR
  3. Roethoff NED
  4. Josepha NED
  5. Pettinella FRA
  6. Etienne GBR
  7. Pirttioja FIN
  8. Gianluca Guazzaroni ITA
  9. Renaud FRA
  10. Mossel NED

Kg +80 :

  1. Vic Charles GBR
  2. Marc Pyree FRA
  3. Ruggiero FRA
  4. Pinda FRA
  5. Atkinson GBR
  6. Thompson GBR
  7. Montama FRA
  8. Claudio Guazzaroni ITA
  9. Massimo Di Luigi ITA
  10. Reeberg NED

Best Female Karatekas WKF 1979-1989

KATA :

  1. Moreno ESP
  2. Restelli ITA
  3. Raye GBR
  4. Marina Sasso ITA
  5. Rozalen ESP
  6. Hackner GER
  7. Cristina Rissone ITA
  8. Svensson SWE
  9. Ferrero ITA
  10. Schreiner GER

Best Female Karatekas WKF 1979-1989

KUMITE :

 

Kg 53 :

  1. Berger FRA
  2. Girardet FRA
  3. Sari Laine FIN
  4. Kauria FIN
  5. Fillios FRA
  6. Myhren NOR
  7. Senff NED
  8. Anna Di Cesare ITA
  9. Joannes NED
  10. Graham GBR

Kg 60 :

  1. Molly Samuel GBR
  2. Morris GBR
  3. Varelius FIN
  4. Dutrey ESP
  5. Hahn GER
  6. Hansen NOR
  7. Nyback FIN
  8. Bailey GBR
  9. Forster GER
  10. Galilei SUI

Kg +60 :

  1. Van Mourik NED
  2. Bryan GBR
  3. Wickberg SWE
  4. Marzia Sartirani ITA
  5. Behlriti FRA
  6. Joffroy FRA
  7. Legros FRA
  8. Nygard NOR
  9. Nadia Ferluga ITA
  10. Bremmers NED

 

 

Best Female Karatekas of Europe 1990-1999

KATA :

  1. Roberta Sodero ITA
  2. San Narciso M. ESP
  3. Cinzia Colaiacomo ITA
  4. Myriam Szkudlarek FRA
  5. Remiasova SVK
  6. Schreiner GER
  7. Mansouri GER
  8. Mendez ESP
  9. San Narciso A. ESP
  10. Restelli ITA

Best Female Karatekas of Europe 1990-1999

KUMITE

 

 

KG 53 :

  1. Sari Laine FIN
  2. Jillian Toney GBR
  3. Maryse Mazurier FRA
  4. Mecherì FRA
  5. Senff NED
  6. Laukova SVK
  7. Larsson SWE
  8. Michela Nanni ITA
  9. Pennan GBR
  10. Elena Tuccitto ITA

Kg 60 :

  1. Stella Bux ITA
  2. Amghar FRA
  3. Ju Toney GBR
  4. Samuel GBR
  5. Garcia ESP
  6. Leroy FRA
  7. Petrovic YUG
  8. Witterborn GER
  9. Lasarevic SRB
  10. Pallin FRA

Kg +60 :

  1. Belhriti FRA
  2. Firat TUR
  3. Fischer FRA
  4. Ortega ESP
  5. Duggin GBR
  6. Weigaertner GER
  7. Dougeni GRE
  8. Jean Pierre FRA
  9. Legros FRA
  10. Olsen SWE

Best Male Karatekas of Europe 1990-1999

KATA :

  1. Milon FRA
  2. Sanz ESP
  3. Hernandez ESP
  4. Acri ITA
  5. Lucio Maurino ITA
  6. Marchini ITA
  7. Riccio FRA
  8. Morris GBR
  9. Luca Valdesi ITA
  10. Mari FRA

Best Male Karatekas of Europe 1990-1999

KUMITE

 

Kg 60 :

  1. Luque ESP
  2. Damien Dovy FRA
  3. Yagli TUR
  4. Bugur TUR/GER
  5. Ronning NOR
  6. Barst FRA
  7. Simmi Nicola ITA
  8. Dominique Sigillò SUI
  9. Keil SWE
  10. Gomez ESP

Kg 65 :

  1. Alex Biamonti FRA
  2. Kandaz TUR
  3. Simmi Kyohan Daniele ITA
  4. Rubio ESP
  5. Stephens GBR
  6. Uysal GER
  7. Ronning NOR
  8. Braun FRA
  9. Muffato ITA
  10. Cunningham GBR

Kg 70 :

  1. Haldun Alagaş TUR
  2. Junior Lefevre CRO/BEL
  3. Romain Anselmo FRA
  4. Oggianu ITA
  5. Samad Azadi GER
  6. Thomas GBR
  7. Rivano NED
  8. Mohseni SWE
  9. Goubachiev RUS

Kg 75 :

  1. Wayne Otto GBR
  2. Gennaro Talarico ITA
  3. Tomás Herrero ESP
  4. Sariyannis GER
  5. De Vigili AUT
  6. Vincenzo Amicone ITA
  7. Salvatore Savio Loria ITA
  8. Felix FRA
  9. Allan Busk DEN
  10. Doula SUI

Kg 80 :

  1. Gilles Cherdieu FRA
  2. Jose Manuel Egea Caceres ESP
  3. Davide Benetello ITA
  4. Alstadsaether NOR
  5. Celik TUR
  6. Gachulinek CZE
  7. Etienne GBR
  8. Christophe Pinna Perso FRA
  9. Thomas Nitschmann GER
  10. Berg SWE

Kg +80 :

  1. Olivares ESP
  2. Marc Pyree FRA
  3. Idrizi CRO
  4. Tomao FRA
  5. Ian Cole GBR
  6. Sorken NOR
  7. Le Hetet FRA
  8. Mark Haubold GER
  9. Garcia ESP
  10. Roovers NED

Best Female Karatekas EKF 2010-2018

KATA :

  1. Sandra Sanchez ESP
  2. Sandy Scordo FRA
  3. Yaiza Martin Abello ESP
  4. Viviana Bottaro ITA
  5. Bozan TUR
  6. Senjug CRO
  7. Martin ESP
  8. Bleul GER
  9. Madzarevic SRB
  10. Nova CZE

Best Female Karatekas EKF 2010-2018

KUMITE

Kg 50 :

  1. Ozcelik TUR
  2. Recchia FRA
  3. Plank AUT
  4. Bugur GER
  5. Kateryna Kryva UKR
  6. Aquilina FRA
  7. Vicky Kosmidou GRE
  8. Ponomareva RUS
  9. Christiansen GER
  10. Garcia Suarez ESP

Kg 55 :

  1. Sara Cardin  ITA
  2. Jelena Kovacevic CRO
  3. Thouy FRA
  4. Jana Bitsch GER
  5. Anzhelika Terliuga UKR
  6. Tuba Yenen Yakan TUR
  7. Lucie Ignace FRA
  8. Dorota Banaszczyk POL
  9. Ilievska MKD
  10. Jenny Warling LUX

Kg 61 :

  1. Lucie Ignace FRA
  2. Dona FRA
  3. Anita Serogina UKR
  4. Prekovic SRB
  5. Lenard CRO
  6. Laura Pasqua ITA
  7. Schwab SUI
  8. Williams GBR
  9. Coban TUR
  10. Sanja Cvrkota CRO

Kg 68 :

  1. Alisa Buchinger AUT
  2. Burucu TUR
  3. Iryna Zaretska AZE
  4. Elena Quirici SUI
  5. Agier FRA
  6. Tiffany Fanjat FRA
  7. Rakovic MNE
  8. Irene Colomar Costa ESP
  9. Inga Sherozia RUS
  10. Vicky Panetsidou GRE

Kg +68 :

  1. Ait Ibrahim FRA
  2. Greta Vitelli ITA
  3. Elena Chatziliadou GRE
  4. Florentin FRA
  5. Hocaoglu TUR
  6. Krejcova CZE
  7. Martinovic CRO
  8. Palacio Gonzalez ESP
  9. Kuusisto FIN
  10. Celan CRO

Best Female Karatekas EKF 2000-2008

KATA :

  1. Myriam Szkudlarek FRA
  2. De La Herras ESP
  3. Sara Battaglia ITA
  4. Nova CZE
  5. Senjug CRO
  6. Buil FRA
  7. Roberta Sodero ITA
  8. Remiasova SVK
  9. Munoz Gonzales ESP
  10. Madzarevic SRB

Best Female Karatekas EKF 2000-2008

KUMITE

 

Kg 53 :

  1. Kora Knühmann GER
  2. Nadia Mecheri FRA
  3. Celik TUR
  4. Ponomareva RUS
  5. Michela Nanni ITA
  6. Garcia Romo ESP
  7. Visnovska SVK
  8. Selene Guglielmi ITA
  9. Sandu ROM
  10. Kovacevic CRO

Kg 60 :

  1. Le Roy FRA
  2. Maria Sobol RUS
  3. Witterborn GER
  4. Vicente Cabanas ESP
  5. Medvedova SVK
  6. Fernandez Alonso ESP
  7. Narandja CRO
  8. Kurtz GER
  9. Dogan TUR
  10. Stella Bux ITA

Kg +60 :

  1. Fischer FRA
  2. Yildiz TUR
  3. Klima Zsuzsanna HUN
  4. Casanova Rodrigues ESP
  5. Fanjaf FRA
  6. Feo Gomez ESP
  7. Ozdakovic BIH
  8. Clavien SUI
  9. Weekes GBR
  10. Vanesca Nortan NED

 

 

Best Of European Karatekas Male 2000-2009

KATA :

  1. Luca Valdesi ITA
  2. Lucio Maurino ITA
  3. Duck Minh Dack FRA
  4. Bastanie ESP
  5. Milon FRA
  6. Hernandez ESP
  7. Novak CRO
  8. Quintero ESP
  9. Mari FRA
  10. Carpin FRA

 

 

 

Best Of European Karatekas Male 2000-2009

KUMITE

KG 60 :

  1. Luque ESP
  2. Boulesmane FRA
  3. Danil Domdjoni CRO
  4. Francesco Luca Ortu ITA
  5. Paul Newby GBR
  6. Tagiyev AZE
  7. Yagli TUR
  8. Demir TUR
  9. Geoffrey Berens NED
  10. Ivanov BUL

KG 65/67 :

  1. Alex Biamonti FRA
  2. Boskovic GER
  3. Castano Fernandez ESP
  4. Triantafyllis GRE
  5. Kovacs HUN
  6. Rolle FRA
  7. Andrea Calzola ITA
  8. Massa Ciro ITA
  9. Ramiro ESP
  10. Kandaz TUR

Kg 70 :

  1. Aghayev Rafa AZE
  2. Vazquez ESP
  3. Junior Lefevre CRO
  4. Di Domenico ITA
  5. Diego Vandeschrick BEL
  6. Bel Lahsen FRA
  7. Cakic BIH
  8. Boeelbai NED
  9. Haldun Alagaş TUR
  10. Serkan Yagci TUR

Kg 75 :

  1. Ivan Leal Reglero ESP
  2. Santana Vega ESP
  3. Salvatore Savio Loria ITA
  4. Gennaro Talarico ITA
  5. Beaudry Olivier FRA
  6. Luigi Busà ITA
  7. Papadopoulos GRE
  8. Klaudio Farmadin SVK
  9. Karamallaoglu TUR
  10. Müslüm Baştürk TUR

Kg 80/84

  1. Daniel Sabanovic NED
  2. Yann Baillon FRA
  3. Celik TUR
  4. Luigi Busà ITA
  5. Eldarouchev RUS
  6. Zivkovic SRB
  7. Pack GBR
  8. Ludovic Cacheux FRA
  9. Ivan Leal Reglero ESP
  10. Demir TUR

Kg +80/+84

  1. Seydina Balde FRA
  2. Walters GBR
  3. Stefano Maniscalco ITA
  4. Gurenov RUS
  5. Davide Benetello ITA
  6. Marko Luhamaa EST
  7. Jonathan Horne GER
  8. Tucek CZE
  9. Zamlic CRO
  10. Gary FRA

 

Aggiungi commento

Codice di sicurezza
Aggiorna

Scuola Karate Roma



Sponsor

AMDcommunication300x183.jpg

Powered by Joomla!®. Designed by: joomla 1.7 templates hosting Valid XHTML and CSS.